If you are willing to contribute photos or videos or having something in your mind to ask me, you are free to email me anytime at kacangkopiblog@gmail.com

Thursday, December 27, 2012

A Merry Christmas To You

Hello!

Two days after Christmas, now then I had the time to update my blog lol. Celebrated my Christmas eve at the front of Pavilion, Bukit Bintang with my friends. OMG so many people are there! Snow and string spray all over the place ( I teamed with my friends and attacked a few bunch of people with our snow sprays hahaha). It was sooooo fun! Cannot wait to celebrate it again! I thought to upload the celebration video in my blog but nah I can't find it in my phone, sorry guys!


PS: Regarding my collections, I'm sorry because I still don't have access to my backup collections... Stay tuned! :)




1 comment:

Anonymous said...

Oh so you now live in KL? Where is it? Really wanna met you :D

Post a Comment

Any comments?