If you are willing to contribute photos or videos or having something in your mind to ask me, you are free to email me anytime at kacangkopiblog@gmail.com

Sunday, May 27, 2012

Roomate fuck


Deleted Facebook page

Guys, my Facebook page is deleted by Facebook! Damn to those who reported that page!

Sunday, May 20, 2012

Tuesday, May 8, 2012

From viewers 11

Another contribution from my lovely viewer! As always, if you want to contribute too, just email me. Don't be shy, you are the one who choose which info go public




Sunday, May 6, 2012

How to access Abnormal is Normal blog

(Untuk audiens Malaysia sahaja/For Malaysian audience only)

Hey hey heyyy...

I have got so many requests asking how can someone view Abnormal is Normal blog? Actually, I do know how to view that blog, but I keep forgetting to share with you gays eh guys hehee. Now that I remember, brace yourself for the ultimate weapon of viewing that blog lol XD

Okay back to the point, here's how. I wrote before that you need to use proxy, however the video could not be played in proxy mode. Now here's a better way. You see, my blog is also blocked by the Malaysian government, and you can bypass the restriction by changing the domain from .com to .co.uk

So, the same trick applies to this Abnormal is Normal blog. OK, What the fuck is this? What the heck are you blabbing about? I don't know anything about this geek shit. Calm down... I'm going to help you heheheh

So from here www.akumerdeka-otai.blogspot.com. You change the domain to .co.uk and you got www.akumerdeka-otai.blogspot.co.uk, and that's it! You have successfully bypassed the restriction!

And by the way, the owner of the blog doesn't update frequently more since last year. I think this is because he was threatened by you-know-who lahh, the Malaysian-PLUs-Must-Be-Destroyed-Hero wannabe. Hmmm I am just hoping for the best for me and my blog... I don't want to make my blog private because of the same reason Kak Ita (Hoodyboy) and others privated their blog... *sighed deeply in my heart...*

Any problems? Just ask me in the comment form below! Don't be afraid, I won't bite hehee


Saturday, May 5, 2012

Selamat kembali!

Untuk audiens Malaysia sahaja (for Malaysian audience only)

Tahniah! Korang telah berjaya akses blog KK balik menerusi domain yang lain. Blog ni kekal sama dengan followers yang dulu, jadi kalau korang dah follow dulu, tak perlulah follow balik.

Terima kasih kerana menjadi pengunjung setia blog KK!

Please like my page!

[ kacang/kopi ] is on Facebook now! (Technically it has been weeks, I didn't remember to write an entry about this lol).

As you may see at the upper right of my blog, there is a Like box of my page. Like it to receive updates about my new posts or just me babbling out the crap hehehe

Now, what are you waiting for? Like it now guys! XD